Youssoubatis ganntourensis (2)
CAPPETTA, 1992
Synonyms: Youssoubatis aff. ganntourensis
Original description species: CAPPETTA, 1992
Genus: Youssoubatis CAPPETTA, 1992
Family: Hypsobatidae CAPPETTA, 1992
Suborder: Rhinobatoidei
Order: Rajiformes
Superorder: Batomorphii
Subcohort: Neoselachii
Cohort: Euselachii
Subclass: Elasmobranchii
Yuanolepis bachunensis (1)
ANDREEV, ZHAO, WANG, SMITH, LI, CUI, ZHU & SANSOM, 2020
Original description species: ANDREEV, ZHAO, WANG, SMITH, LI, CUI, ZHU & SANSOM, 2020
Genus: Yuanolepis ANDREEV, ZHAO, WANG, SMITH, LI, CUI, ZHU & SANSOM, 2020
Family: incert. fam.
Order: incert. sedis